Date Event
Feb 17, 2020 9:00 AM Theme Ride: Gaga vs Kanye West details
Feb 18, 2020 5:30 PM Theme Ride: Iggy vs Cardi vs Nicki details
Feb 19, 2020 7:15 AM Theme Ride: Female Breakout Artists details
Feb 20, 2020 6:30 PM Theme Ride: Dua Lipa vs Halsey vs Ellie Goulding vs Ariana Grande details
Feb 21, 2020 12:00 PM Flash Back Smart Rhythm - The Greatest Hits Of The 10's details
Feb 21, 2020 4:30 PM Flash Back Smart Rhythm - The Greatest Hits Of The 10's details
Feb 22, 2020 11:20 AM Theme Ride: Madonna vs Michael Jackson details
Feb 24, 2020 6:30 PM Theme Ride: P!nk vs Demi Lavato vs Zedd vs Steve Aoki details
Feb 25, 2020 5:30 PM Theme Ride: 90's Rock vs 90's Hip Hop details
Feb 26, 2020 7:15 AM Theme Ride: Male Breakout Artists details
Feb 28, 2020 12:00 PM Flash Back Smart Rhythm - The Greatest Hits Of The 80's details
Feb 28, 2020 4:30 PM Flash Back Smart Rhythm - The Greatest Hits Of The 80's details
Mar 2, 2020 6:30 PM Theme Ride: Rihanna vs Beyonce vs Jay-Z details
Mar 3, 2020 7:15 AM Theme Ride: Justin Timberlake vs Bruno Mars vs Usher details
Mar 5, 2020 5:30 PM Theme Ride: African Beats details
Mar 10, 2020 7:15 AM Theme Ride: Justin Bieber vs Selena Gomez details
Mar 17, 2020 6:30 PM Theme Ride: Irish Hits! details
Mar 18, 2020 7:15 AM Theme Ride: Marshmello vs DJ Khalid details
Mar 21, 2020 10:30 AM Theme Ride: Jonas Brothers vs Maroon 5 vs OneRepublic details
Mar 25, 2020 7:15 AM Theme Ride: Kings of Pop vs Kings of Hip-Hop details

1:15pm - Friday Flex Circuit Express Class

We're raising the bar, by using the Bar this week!

 

 

Sun2.16 Mon2.17 Tue2.18 Wed2.19 Thu2.20 Fri2.21 Sat2.22
Wake Up! Flow SMelinda P 10:00 AM 50 min
Deep Flow Vinyasa SMelinda P 12:15 PM 75 min
 
Wake Up! Flow Melinda P 9:00 AM 50 min
Lunch Break Flow SAmanda B. 12:00 PM 50 min
Pilates Mat Brandi C 1:15 PM 45 min
Precision Vinyasa Jessica S. 4:00 PM 60 min
Power Vinyasa SJessica S. 5:15 PM 60 min
 
Wake Up! Flow Hannah L. 7:30 AM 50 min
Lunch Break Flow Aimee O. 12:00 PM 50 min
Power Vinyasa Melissa M. 5:15 PM 60 min
Yoga Sculpt Melinda P 6:30 PM 50 min
 
Wake Up! Flow Will P. 7:30 AM 50 min
Lunch Break Flow Amanda B. 12:00 PM 50 min
Barre Pilates Fusion Jordanna D. 1:15 PM 45 min
Precision Vinyasa Jessica S. 4:00 PM 60 min
Power Vinyasa Jenna P. 5:15 PM 60 min
Power Vinyasa Jenna P. 6:30 PM 60 min
 
Power Vinyasa Melinda P 7:30 AM 60 min
Lunch Break Flow Jenna P. 12:00 PM 50 min
Power Vinyasa Mary P. 5:15 PM 60 min
Power Vinyasa Kimberly C. 6:30 PM 60 min
 
Wake Up! Flow Amanda B. 7:30 AM 50 min
Lunch Break Flow Brandi C 12:00 PM 50 min
Yin Melissa M. 4:00 PM 60 min
Power Vinyasa Meghan K. 5:15 PM 60 min
 
Wake Up! Flow Aimee O. 9:00 AM 50 min
Power Vinyasa Kimberly C. 11:00 AM 60 min
Restorative Kimberly C. 12:10 PM 60 min

Designed by Planet Argon | powered by zingfit